Shop
110 results
Bridesmaid (Bridesmaid for Hire, 3 of 3) by Chance by Meghan Quinn
$18.99Bound in Blood by Sadie Kincaid (Broken Bloodlines, 3 of 3)
$19.99The Rivaled Crown by Holly Renee (The Veiled Kingdom, 3 of 3)
$21.99Funny Story by Emily Henry
$19.00-
Special edition
Oaths and Omissions (Deluxe Edition) by Sav R. Miller (Monsters & Muses, 3 of 6)
$18.99 First-Time Caller by B.K. Borison (Heartstrings, 1 of 2)
$19.00-
Special edition
Gothikana (Deluxe Edition) by RuNyx
$19.99 The Blood Crown by Kate Cunningham (The Blood Folk, 2 of 3)
$17.99Onyx Storm by Rebecca Yarros (The Empyrean, 3 of 3)
$32.99Ruthless Fae by Caroline Peckham & Susanne Valenti (Zodiac Academy, 2 of 12)
$21.99Quicksilver by Callie Hart (Fae & Alchemy, 1 of 3)
$21.99Blood of Hercules by Jasmine Mas (Villains of Lore, 1 of 2)
$19.99-
Signed
All the Sacrifice of Shadows [Signed] by Hillary Raymer (Starstorm Series, 2 of 4)
$18.99 Apples Dipped in Gold by Scarlett St. Clair (Fairy Tale Retelling, 2 of 2)
$12.99Forged in Blood by Sadie Kincaid (Broken Bloodlines, 1 of 3)
$19.99Goldfinch by Raven Kennedy (The Plated Prisoner, 6 of 6)
$18.99The Hunted Heir by Holly Renee (The Veiled Kingdom, 2 of 3)
$16.99Love and Other Conspiracies by Mallory Marlowe
$19.00Bridesmaid Undercover by Meghan Quinn (Bridesmaid for Hire, 2 of 3)
$17.99-
Special edition
The Coven (Deluxe Edition) by Harper L. Woods (Coven of Bones, 1 of 4)
$29.99 Apprentice to the Villain by Hannah Nicole Maehrer (Assistant and the Villain, 2 of 4)
$19.99Gold by Raven Kennedy (The Plated Prisoner, 5 of 6)
$18.99Zodiac Academy: The Awakening by Caroline Peckham & Susanne Valenti (Zodiac Academy, 1 of 12)
$20.99Glow by Raven Kennedy (The Plated Prisoner, 4 of 6)
$18.99






















![Cover of The Coven (Deluxe Edition) by Harper L. Woods (Coven of Bones, 1 of 4) [Hardcover]](https://flourishbookstore.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/75396525-685x1024.jpg)





