Shop
175 results
Lost and Lassoed by Lyla Sage
$17.99The Finish Line by Kate Stewart (The Ravenhood, 3 of 3)
$18.95The Christmas Tree Farm by Laurie Gilmore (Dream Harbor, 3 of 6)
$18.99Forged in Blood by Sadie Kincaid (Broken Bloodlines, 1 of 3)
$19.99-
Special edition
Desperate Measures (Deluxe Edition) by Katee Robert (Wicked Villains, 1 of 7)
$18.99 Tourist Season by Brynne Weaver
$19.00Dove (Standard Edition) by Paisley Hope (The Soldiers of Bedlam)
$18.99Does It Hurt? by H.D. Carlton
$19.00-
50% off
The Cursed (Deluxe Edition) by Harper L. Woods (Coven of Bones, 2 of 4) [Hardcover]
$30.00Original price was: $30.00.$15.00Current price is: $15.00. The Cinnamon Bun Book Store by Laurie Gilmore (Dream Harbor, 2 of 6)
$18.99Phantasma by Kaylie Smith (Wicked Games, 1 of 2)
$19.99Love and Other Conspiracies by Mallory Marlowe
$19.00Bridesmaid Undercover by Meghan Quinn (Bridesmaid for Hire, 2 of 3)
$17.99-
Special edition
The Coven (Deluxe Edition) by Harper L. Woods (Coven of Bones, 1 of 4)
$29.99 Apprentice to the Villain by Hannah Nicole Maehrer (Assistant and the Villain, 2 of 4)
$19.99Lights Out by Navessa Allen (Into Darkness, 1 of 3)
$19.00Zodiac Academy: The Awakening by Caroline Peckham & Susanne Valenti (Zodiac Academy, 1 of 12)
$20.99What Did You Do? by Jeneane O’Riley (Infatuated Fae, 2 of 4)
$17.99Leather & Lark by Brynne Weaver (Ruinous Love Trilogy, 2)
$19.00-
63% off
Five Broken Blades (Deluxe Limited Edition) by Mai Corland (The Broken Blades, 1 of 3) [Hardcover]
$32.99Original price was: $32.99.$12.00Current price is: $12.00. Just For the Summer by Abby Jimenez
$17.99Bridesmaid for Hire (1 of 3) by Meghan Quinn
$17.99How Does It Feel? by Jeneane O’Riley (Infatuated Fae, 1 of 4)
$17.99Pucking Wild by Emily Rath (Jacksonville Rays Hockey, 2 of 4)
$19.95









![Cover of The Cursed by Harper L. Woods (Coven of Bones, 2 of 4) [Hardcover]](https://flourishbookstore.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/123219460.jpg)
![The Cursed (Deluxe Edition) by Harper L. Woods (Coven of Bones, 2 of 4) [Hardcover]](https://flourishbookstore.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/thecursedshopifyimage-480x500.webp)




![Cover of The Coven (Deluxe Edition) by Harper L. Woods (Coven of Bones, 1 of 4) [Hardcover]](https://flourishbookstore.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/75396525-685x1024.jpg)







![Cover of Five Broken Blades (Deluxe Limited Edition) by Mai Corland (The Broken Blades, 1 of 3) [Hardcover]](https://flourishbookstore.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/91iyzK44huL._AC_UF10001000_QL80_.jpg)
![Five Broken Blades (Deluxe Limited Edition) by Mai Corland (The Broken Blades, 1 of 3) [Hardcover]](https://flourishbookstore.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/4970-five-broken-blades-se.png)



